TROJBOJ O 10 VĚCNÝCH CEN - STARŠÍ JEDNIČKÁŘI


MENU    DNES  

Věcné ceny v 28.kole

S8

S14

S16
1.Zemek Antonín  2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  45324250400012782
2.Opělová Michaela2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  4506441712749
3.Kopečný Adam  2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  43434057429812698
4.Laucký Lukáš2007 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  4367426412565
5.Šablatura Vojtěch  2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  42714193405712521
6.Dryšl Adam2007 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  4386415712518
7.Čmiel Hugo2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  4400413912510
8.Gřundil David2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  4285406012315
9.Raška Tobias2007 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  4094431512291
10.Drozd Karel2007 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  430912149
11.Franek Robin2007 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  416312002
12.Spilková Ema2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  418711970
13.Klegová Nela2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  4234427911930
14.Szkandera Matěj2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  406511701
15.Šlachtová Julie2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  4143402211602
16.Plaček František2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  404611542
17.Gřundělová Eliška2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  4109408611524
18.Grundil David2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  4317412511515
19.Čubová Eliška2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  4290416511416
20.Velčovský Jan2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  428011294
21.Michna Jan2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  11287
22.Slezák Oldřich2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  409411087
23.Čerňáková Ema2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  4101403811041
24.Skotnicová Nicol2007 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  11021
25.Gurňák Hugo2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  411711018
26.Jezerský Vít2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  405410919
27.Dyl Oliver2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  401110892
28.Urbánek Tomáš2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  405610808
29.Rycek Kryštof2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  402410592
30.Nantl Tomáš2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  10509
31.Janecká Barbora2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  435010438
32.Rehwald Martin2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  9523
33.Merta Matěj2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  41429483
34.Kornel Tomáš2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  42948081
35.Hnatek Mirek2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  7832
36.Balounová Anežka2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  7789
37.Romanová Ema2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  7482
38.Kolský Vojtěch2010 Gym Budějovická, Praha 4  7361
39.Macháčková Nikola2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  7228
40.Soročin Ladislav2006 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  7020
41.Janík Michal2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  7014
42.Bednářová Marie2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  6792
43.Kašper Jakub2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  6675
44.Pálenič Štěpán2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  6243
45.Nantl Tomas2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  6078
46.Dvořáčková Anna2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  5781
47.Otýpka Lukáš2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  4830
48.Lesniak Daniel2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  4518
49.Čvandová Klára2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  4444
 Mᚠcenu!           3. kategorie chybí           Slabý výkon 4000-           Jen naše škola

TOP účastníci