S3    SPEEDMAT 2 - Racionální čísla  

 

 max. 8. ročník ZŠ a mladší 


MENU    DNES  


 Jen naše škola            [ ANO / NE ]
1.4525 1*Hokrová Eliška ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201131.1.2024 v 14:00
2.4505 1*Nadrchal Filip ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  20116.2.2024 v 13:21
3.4488 1*Fuksová Kateřina ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  201123.1.2024 v 08:36
4.4462 1*Chvosta Marek ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201130.1.2024 v 08:37
5.4437 1*Růžička Antonín ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  20114.6.2024 v 12:57
6.4380 1Šalandaj Adam ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200913.6.2024 v 09:13
7.4367 1Zemánková Eliška ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  201127.2.2024 v 13:00
8.4332 1Pohan Tomáš ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20102.2.2024 v 11:18
9.4302 1Hudečková Johana ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  201127.2.2024 v 12:58
10.4282 1Tomčíková Natálie ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  201021.5.2024 v 13:14
11.4235 1Toman Tadeáš ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20114.2.2024 v 13:46
12.4229 1Smetana Vojtěch ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  201123.1.2024 v 08:15
13.4226 1Filipcová Monika ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  201127.2.2024 v 12:59
14.4223 1Charvát Kryštof ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  201027.2.2024 v 13:23
15.4193 1Císařová Michaela ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201030.1.2024 v 08:32
16.4140 1Koubová Lucie ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201016.2.2024 v 09:29
17.4134 1Uhrinčková Anna ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  201027.2.2024 v 13:00
18.4124 1Kouřimová Denisa ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201130.1.2024 v 08:34
19.4102 1Vobořil Petr ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  201123.1.2024 v 08:15
20.4067 1Koten Daniel ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  201027.2.2024 v 13:04
21.4056 1Nasreddinová Natálie ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  201027.2.2024 v 13:25
22.4032 1Rybáček Jan ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201030.1.2024 v 08:30
23.4032 1Vojvodík Jiří ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  201127.2.2024 v 12:58
24.4032 1Hnilica Vojtěch ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  201127.2.2024 v 13:21
25.3985 1/2Vostřel David 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  201027.3.2024 v 08:23
26.3869 1/2Kovářová Eliška ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201030.1.2024 v 08:34
27.3721 1/2Hajkr Roman 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  201027.3.2024 v 08:22
28.3713 1/2Kraml Viktor ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  201023.1.2024 v 08:17
29.3705 1/2Lácha Václav ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201030.1.2024 v 08:11
30.3672 1/2Koubová Veronika 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  201027.3.2024 v 08:14
31.3665 1/2Schilhab Michal ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201012.6.2024 v 09:38
32.3651 1/2Dyková Beatrice ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200930.1.2024 v 14:46
33.3600 1/2Heřmanská Veronika ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201118.3.2024 v 09:35
34.3594 2Vlčková Andrea ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201016.2.2024 v 09:31
35.3583 2Tháihoado Tháihoado 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  200927.3.2024 v 08:26
36.3511 2Dothaihoa Dothaihoa 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  200927.3.2024 v 08:17
37.3433 2Mašínová Marie 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  200820.3.2024 v 08:26
38.3427 2Metalová Aneta ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200919.2.2024 v 13:05
39.3326 2Lahodová Anděla 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  201127.3.2024 v 08:03
40.3289 2Vašíček Martin ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200919.2.2024 v 11:09
41.3216 2Kubíček Eliáš ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201116.2.2024 v 09:33
42.3177 2/3Říhová Kamila ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200919.2.2024 v 13:06
43.3174 2/3Mašínová Marie 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  201027.3.2024 v 08:04
44.3144 2/3Hynk Prokop ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200919.2.2024 v 13:08
45.3108 2/3Raymondová Zuzana ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201019.2.2024 v 11:14
46.2983 2/3Hájková Kateřina ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201015.3.2024 v 08:28
47.2911 2/3Žádný Filip ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200819.2.2024 v 11:25
48.2846 2/3Sixta Kryštof 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  201127.3.2024 v 08:32
49.2761 3Rajtrová Amélie 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  201127.3.2024 v 08:14
50.2755 3Havlík Matěj ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201019.2.2024 v 13:21
51.2720 3Frenštacká Magda ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201129.4.2024 v 10:16
52.2679 3Polednová Zuzana ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200919.2.2024 v 13:04
53.2513 3Brandová Beáta ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201116.2.2024 v 09:32
54.2494 3Tvrdá Viktorie ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200919.2.2024 v 13:07
55.2488 3Gregorová Anna ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201029.4.2024 v 10:19
56.2449 3Glaslová Soňa ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201019.2.2024 v 13:09
57.2400 3Částka Daniel ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201016.2.2024 v 09:39
58. Leitgeb Jonáš ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200919.2.2024 v 13:14
59. Staňková Šarlota ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201019.2.2024 v 13:06
60. Morkusová Zoe ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201129.4.2024 v 10:12
61. Adam Josef ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200919.2.2024 v 11:24
62. Krausová Justýna ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200919.2.2024 v 13:12
63. Smejkalová Soňa ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200919.2.2024 v 11:22
64. Hofbauerova Monika ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200919.2.2024 v 11:23
65. Nosek Lukáš ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200919.2.2024 v 11:27
66. Příhodová Julie ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200919.2.2024 v 11:28
67. Schilhabová Aneta ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201019.2.2024 v 13:14
68. Hlavín Jakub ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201015.3.2024 v 08:23
69. Žoudlík Vojtěch ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201019.2.2024 v 13:21
70. Pařil Milan ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200919.2.2024 v 13:16
71. Zachariáš Petr ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200919.2.2024 v 11:25
72. Hofbauerová Veronika ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200919.2.2024 v 11:23
73. Šalandat Adam ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201019.2.2024 v 13:17
74. Nováková Kristýna ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201029.4.2024 v 10:29