OCENENÍ ŽIACI, HOSTIA SÚŤAŽE   


MENU    DNES


26.10.2020 v 13:49 PO3483 32Dusankova Aneta ZS Karlov, Benesov2006
26.10.2020 v 13:19 PO 4479 31*Opelova Michaela Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
26.10.2020 v 12:43 PO3267 22Bozikova Sofia ZS Povysenia sv. kriza, Smizany2009
26.10.2020 v 11:24 PO1681 1Skalka Petr ZS Nerudova, Brno2009
23.10.2020 v 16:44 PI 4443 31*Trtek Matej ZS Komenskeho, Nivnice2006
22.10.2020 v 14:30 ŠT 4323 11Todorov Marian ZS Unhost, okr. Kladno2009
22.10.2020 v 13:48 ŠT4591 11*Kropackova Marie ZS Zichlinek, Usti nad Orlici2012
20.10.2020 v 21:00 ÚT4032 41Stepanek Jan Gym Benesov, Benesov,benesov2008
19.10.2020 v 11:07 PO 4003 31Ehl Tadeas ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2007
18.10.2020 v 09:12 NE3805 41/2Stepanek Jan Gym Benesov, Benesov, Benesov2008
17.10.2020 v 16:09 SO 4589 11*Lebediev Yevhen ZS Komenskeho, Trutnov2011
16.10.2020 v 16:29 PI 4430 21*Kourimova Marika ZS Dukelska, Strakonice2007
15.10.2020 v 09:52 ŠT 4461 31*Opelova Michaela Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
13.10.2020 v 11:01 ÚT 4381 41Opelova Michaela Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
13.10.2020 v 10:56 ÚT 4317 21Grundelova Eliska Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
12.10.2020 v 18:12 PO 4384 21Skotnicova Nicol Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2007
10.10.2020 v 11:16 SO 4366 61Opelova Michaela Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
6.10.2020 v 11:20 ÚT 4094 21Slachtova Julie Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
6.10.2020 v 11:15 ÚT 4371 21Klegova Nela Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
6.10.2020 v 11:00 ÚT 4101 41Drozd Karel Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2007
6.10.2020 v 10:59 ÚT 4332 41Kopecny Adam Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
5.10.2020 v 10:41 PO 4157 31Kozurikova Zuzana ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
5.10.2020 v 10:39 PO 4180 31Kubis Daniel ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
5.10.2020 v 10:35 PO 4191 31Heijne Charlotte ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
5.10.2020 v 10:31 PO 4227 31Kozurikova Zuzana ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
5.10.2020 v 10:23 PO 4267 31Kubis Daniel ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
5.10.2020 v 09:35 PO 4391 21Kosina Petr ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2007
1.10.2020 v 15:17 ŠT 4168 31Starkova Romana ZS Cista, okr. Rakovnik2006
29.9.2020 v 11:13 ÚT 4592 31*Opelova Michaela Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
29.9.2020 v 11:06 ÚT 4576 21*Slachtova Julie Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
29.9.2020 v 10:58 ÚT 4235 21Slachtova Julie Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
29.9.2020 v 10:56 ÚT 4641 21*Opelova Michaela Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
29.9.2020 v 10:56 ÚT 4342 21Grundil David Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
29.9.2020 v 10:56 ÚT 4169 21Raska Tobias Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2007
29.9.2020 v 10:51 ÚT 4414 21*Klegova Nela Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
24.9.2020 v 15:45 ŠT2012 1Lakatos Attila ZS Maj 2, Ceske Budejovice2010
24.9.2020 v 15:29 ŠT 3688 31/2Starkova Romana ZS Zs a ms cista, Cista2006
23.9.2020 v 08:26 ST3143 12/3Magda Jakub ZS Stupava, Stupava2010
21.9.2020 v 10:30 PO 4167 31Kubis Daniel ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
21.9.2020 v 09:35 PO 4216 21Stastna Jirina ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
20.9.2020 v 15:02 NE 4510 11*Levova Zuzana ZS Brectanova, Praha 102012
17.9.2020 v 13:19 ŠT 4443 31*Lesek Viktor ZS Cerveny vrch, Praha2006
14.9.2020 v 10:40 PO 4470 31*Valentova Klara ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
14.9.2020 v 10:33 PO 4389 31Valentova Klara ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
14.9.2020 v 10:29 PO 4164 31Tocikova Eliska ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
14.9.2020 v 10:24 PO 4056 31Cerny Jakub ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
14.9.2020 v 10:20 PO 4306 31Valentova Klara ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
14.9.2020 v 09:34 PO 4468 21*Kosina Petr ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2007
14.9.2020 v 09:21 PO 4260 21Smolikova Lucie ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
14.9.2020 v 09:09 PO 4264 21Kosina Petr ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2007
14.9.2020 v 09:04 PO 4094 21Pelcova Anna ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2007
14.9.2020 v 09:00 PO 4111 21Ehl Tadeas ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2007
7.9.2020 v 08:36 PO 3747 21/2Franek Robin Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2007
7.9.2020 v 08:26 PO 4222 21Kopecny Adam Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
7.9.2020 v 08:24 PO 4016 21Jezersky Vit Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
7.9.2020 v 08:20 PO 4488 21*Raska Tobias Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2007